GREEN RECYCLING GROUP LIMITED, Yatton Keynell

GREEN RECYCLING GROUP LIMITED
Greenacre Farm Broomfield
SN14 7JY Yatton Keynell
Wiltshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GREEN RECYCLING GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
GREENACRE FARM, BROOMFIELD, SN14 7JY, YATTON KEYNELL, Wiltshire
Company Number
02042522
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
T. GREEN METALS LIMITED
SIC Code
46770 - Wholesale of waste and scrap
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Scrap and Waste Wholesalers
GREEN RECYCLING GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GREEN RECYCLING GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests